Latest results

Göteborgs Brandservice Cup 2022 begins
End
3/6
4/6
5/6

Finals

  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
05060105 Sun 05/06 15:15 Sun 05/06 ÖHK-Hallen A P15 (f 2006) Slutspel A Final Önnereds HK ÖHK 21 - 17 OV Helsingborg HK  
05060103 Sun 05/06 12:45 Sun 05/06 ÖHK-Hallen A P15 (f 2006) Slutspel B Final Täby HBK 21 - 16 Redbergslids IK  
05060106 Sun 05/06 16:30 Sun 05/06 ÖHK-Hallen A F15 (f 2006) Slutspel A Final Alingsås HK 28 - 21 Skånela IF  
05060104 Sun 05/06 14:00 Sun 05/06 ÖHK-Hallen A F15 (f 2006) Slutspel B Final Hammarby IF HF 26 - 20 Kärra HF  
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
05060206 Sun 05/06 16:30 Sun 05/06 ÖHK Gbg Brandservicehallen F15 (f 2006) Slutspel A Bronze match Önnereds HK 16 - 21 HK Aranäs  
05060205 Sun 05/06 15:15 Sun 05/06 ÖHK Gbg Brandservicehallen P15 (f 2006) Slutspel A Bronze match Skånela IF 25 - 24 Ljunghusens HK  
05060204 Sun 05/06 14:00 Sun 05/06 ÖHK Gbg Brandservicehallen F15 (f 2006) Slutspel B Bronze match GF Kroppskultur 14 - 17 Stenungsunds HK  
05060203 Sun 05/06 12:45 Sun 05/06 ÖHK Gbg Brandservicehallen P15 (f 2006) Slutspel B Bronze match BK Heid Röd 19 - 23 HK Silwing-Troja  
05060102 Sun 05/06 11:30 Sun 05/06 ÖHK-Hallen A F15 (f 2006) Slutspel A Semi final Alingsås HK 23 - 15 Önnereds HK  
05060202 Sun 05/06 11:30 Sun 05/06 ÖHK Gbg Brandservicehallen F15 (f 2006) Slutspel A Semi final Skånela IF 31 - 23 HK Aranäs  
05060101 Sun 05/06 10:15 Sun 05/06 ÖHK-Hallen A P15 (f 2006) Slutspel A Semi final OV Helsingborg HK 25 - 24 Ljunghusens HK  
05060201 Sun 05/06 10:15 Sun 05/06 ÖHK Gbg Brandservicehallen P15 (f 2006) Slutspel A Semi final Önnereds HK ÖHK 20 - 17 Skånela IF  
05060301 Sun 05/06 10:15 Sun 05/06 ÖHK Brixlyhallen F15 (f 2006) Slutspel B Semi final Kärra HF 23 - 22 Stenungsunds HK  
05060100 Sun 05/06 09:00 Sun 05/06 ÖHK-Hallen A P15 (f 2006) Slutspel B Semi final Redbergslids IK 25 - 17 HK Silwing-Troja  
05060200 Sun 05/06 09:00 Sun 05/06 ÖHK Gbg Brandservicehallen P15 (f 2006) Slutspel B Semi final Täby HBK 20 - 18 BK Heid Röd  
05060300 Sun 05/06 09:00 Sun 05/06 ÖHK Brixlyhallen F15 (f 2006) Slutspel B Semi final Hammarby IF HF 23 - 13 GF Kroppskultur  
04060105 Sat 04/06 16:30 Sat 04/06 ÖHK-Hallen A F15 (f 2006) Grp B Kärra HF 14 - 26 Önnereds HK  
04060205 Sat 04/06 16:30 Sat 04/06 ÖHK Gbg Brandservicehallen F15 (f 2006) Grp B GF Kroppskultur 12 - 19 Skånela IF  
04060303 Sat 04/06 16:30 Sat 04/06 ÖHK Brixlyhallen F15 (f 2006) Grp A HK Aranäs 20 - 23 Alingsås HK  
04060104 Sat 04/06 15:15 Sat 04/06 ÖHK-Hallen A P15 (f 2006) Grp B Redbergslids IK 25 - 30 OV Helsingborg HK  
04060204 Sat 04/06 15:15 Sat 04/06 ÖHK Gbg Brandservicehallen F15 (f 2006) Grp A Stenungsunds HK 14 - 33 Hammarby IF HF  
04060302 Sat 04/06 15:15 Sat 04/06 ÖHK Brixlyhallen P15 (f 2006) Grp B Skånela IF 30 - 19 BK Heid Röd  
04060103 Sat 04/06 14:00 Sat 04/06 ÖHK-Hallen A P15 (f 2006) Grp A Täby HBK 15 - 21 Önnereds HK ÖHK  
04060203 Sat 04/06 14:00 Sat 04/06 ÖHK Gbg Brandservicehallen P15 (f 2006) Grp A Ljunghusens HK 27 - 22 HK Silwing-Troja  
04060102 Sat 04/06 11:30 Sat 04/06 ÖHK-Hallen A F15 (f 2006) Grp B GF Kroppskultur 12 - 21 Önnereds HK  
04060202 Sat 04/06 11:30 Sat 04/06 ÖHK Gbg Brandservicehallen F15 (f 2006) Grp B Skånela IF 29 - 17 Kärra HF  
04060101 Sat 04/06 10:15 Sat 04/06 ÖHK-Hallen A F15 (f 2006) Grp A Hammarby IF HF 24 - 36 Alingsås HK  
04060201 Sat 04/06 10:15 Sat 04/06 ÖHK Gbg Brandservicehallen F15 (f 2006) Grp A Stenungsunds HK 17 - 22 HK Aranäs  
04060301 Sat 04/06 10:15 Sat 04/06 ÖHK Brixlyhallen P15 (f 2006) Grp B Redbergslids IK 21 - 27 Skånela IF  
04060100 Sat 04/06 09:00 Sat 04/06 ÖHK-Hallen A P15 (f 2006) Grp A Önnereds HK ÖHK 24 - 25 Ljunghusens HK  
04060200 Sat 04/06 09:00 Sat 04/06 ÖHK Gbg Brandservicehallen P15 (f 2006) Grp A Täby HBK 20 - 19 HK Silwing-Troja  
04060300 Sat 04/06 09:00 Sat 04/06 ÖHK Brixlyhallen P15 (f 2006) Grp B OV Helsingborg HK 29 - 16 BK Heid Röd  
03060301 Fri 03/06 19:50 Fri 03/06 ÖHK Brixlyhallen P15 (f 2006) Grp B Skånela IF 21 - 24 OV Helsingborg HK  
03060102 Fri 03/06 19:30 Fri 03/06 ÖHK-Hallen A P15 (f 2006) Grp A HK Silwing-Troja 22 - 26 Önnereds HK ÖHK